Résultats Challenge Equip’Athlé B/M 30 Mai 2015

Résultats de la compétition

Benjamins

1- 274 points   Villemomble Sports

2- 228 points   CA Montreuil

3-  215 points  Dynamic Aulnay Club

4- 187 points    Neuilly sur Marne

5- 174 points    AS Pierrefitte

6- 46 points      USM Gagny

 

50m

Nom Prénom Catégorie Epreuve Performance Points
Ouldtata Sacha BG 50m 8’12 19
Brillat Mathieu BG 50m 8’19 19

50m haies (0,65m)

Nom Prénom Catégorie Epreuve Performance Points
Nabi Bilal BG 50haies 9’40 26

1000m

Nom Prénom Catégorie Epreuve Performance Points
Benguigui Luca BG 1000m 3’09 36

Longueur

Nom Prénom Catégorie Epreuve Performance Points
Ouldtata Sacha BG Longueur 3,45m 18
Brillat Mathieu BG Longueur 3,63m 20
Benhuigui Luca BG Longueur 4,60m 31

Hauteur

Nom Prénom Catégorie Epreuve Performance Points
Nabi Bilal BG hauteur 1,30m 25

Poids(3kg)

Nom Prénom Catégorie Epreuve Performance Points
Bengugui Luca BG Poids 9,47m 31

Disque (1kg)

Nom Prénom Catégorie Epreuve Performance Points
Brillat Mathieu BG Disque 17,08m 23

Javelot (500g)

Nom Prénom Catégorie Epreuve Performance Points
Ould-Tata Sacha BG Javelot 18,29m 21
Nabi Bilal BG Javelot 16,12m 19

Relais

Nom Prénom Catégorie Epreuve Performance Points
Ould-TataBrillat

Nabi

Benguigui

SachaMathieu

Bila

lLuca

BG Relais 4x60m 34’76 23

 

Minimes

1- 321 points  CA Montreuil 1

2- 317 points   Pierrefitte Multi Action 1

3-  279 points  CA Montreuil 2

4- 244 points  Villemomble Sports 

5- 225 points   Neuilly sur Marne

6- 207 points      USM Gagny

7- 204 points    Pierrefitte Multi Action 2

7- 204 points Dynamic Aulnay Club

9- 177 points AS Bondy

10- 168 points AS Pierrefitte

50m

Nom Prénom Catégorie Epreuve Performance Points
Laigo Killian MG 50m 6’70 33
David Luc MG 50m 7’17 22
Madani Ayoub MG 50m 7’71 16

100m haies (0,84m)

Nom Prénom Catégorie Epreuve Performance Points
Raphaël Martin MG 100 haies 18’92 16

1000m

Nom Prénom Catégorie Epreuve Performance Points
Madani Ayoub MG 1000m 3’12’76 23
Raphaël Martin MG 1000m 3’20’41 19

Triple Saut

Nom Prénom Catégorie Epreuve Performance Points
Laigo Killian MG Triple 10,45m 23
Lorne Guillaume MG Triple 8,47m 11

Hauteur

Nom Prénom Catégorie Epreuve Performance Points
Raphaël Martin MG hauteur 1,25m 12

Poids(4kg)

Nom Prénom Catégorie Epreuve Performance Points
Laigo Killian MG Poids 9,17m 23
David Luc MG Poids 8,53m 21
Le Ouez Thomas MG Poids 8,18m 20

Disque (1,250kg)

Nom Prénom Catégorie Epreuve Performance Points
David Luc MG Disque 18,30m 17

Javelot (600g)

Nom Prénom Catégorie Epreuve Performance Points
Lorne Guillaume BG Javelot 22,83m 19

Relais

Nom Prénom Catégorie Epreuve Performance Points
LaigoMadani

Lorne

David

KillianAyoub

Guillaume

Luc

MG Relais 4x60m 32’01 15